#TJ Dillashaw #UFC 223 #Henry The Messenger Cejudo #Donald Cerrone #Alexander Hernandez #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229

Isis Verbeek

  • 1 fights
  • 35 views

Isis Verbeek
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Isis
Last Name: Verbeek
Nickname: Fight Queen
Date of Birth: January 12, 1995 (age 24)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Invicta FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Kathryn Paprocki Invicta FC 32 - Spencer vs. Sorenson
Nov 16, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights