#UFC on ABC 1 #Max Holloway #Calvin Kattar #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Li Jingliang #Conor McGregor #UFC 257 #Dusko Todorovic #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Joaquin Buckley #Alessio Di Chirico #Carlos Felipe #Justin Tafa #Ramazan Emeev #UFC 251 #David Zawada #Wu Yanan #Dustin Poirier #Alexander Volkanovski #Michael Chandler

Ishan Das

  • 4 fights
  • 15 views


Ishan Das
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ishan
Last Name: Das
Nickname: Box Man
Date of Birth: January 18, 1993 (age 27)
Weight: 140 lbs (63.5 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Kolkata, West Bengal, India
Hometown: Kolkata, West Bengal, India
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: CSA Taponomics
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Soul Of Warriors

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Nongmaithem Bonjovi Soul Of Warriors 1 - Ishan vs. Bon Jovi
Mar 01, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Shyam Kumar Knockout Night - Battle 1
Feb 22, 2019
TKO 3 2:00
Win Habibullah Parves BMMA 10 - Boom MMA 10
Jan 13, 2019
TKO (Punches) 2 0:45
Win Pappu Singh Kumar Boom MMA - Fitexpo 2017
Nov 26, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos