#Mike Tyson #UFC on ESPN 18 #Tyson vs. Jones #Conor McGregor #Jake Joseph Paul #UFC 255 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Khamzat Chimaev #Israel Adesanya #Leon Edwards #Daniel Cormier #Jon Jones #Dustin Poirier #Marvin Vettori #UFC 254 #UFC Fight Night 178 #Anthony Smith #Justin Gaethje #Valentina Shevchenko #UFC on ESPN 12

Isac Bruno de Oliveira Monteiro

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views


Isac Bruno de Oliveira Monteiro
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Isac
Last Name: Bruno de Oliveira Monteiro
Nickname: Isac Monteiro
Date of Birth: November 24, 1996 (age 24)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Barcelos, Amazonas, Brazil
Hometown: Barcelos, Amazonas, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: CT Mariua
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Extremo Fight Champions

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Joelison Marcos Meireles Pereira EFC - Extremo Fight Champions
Apr 27, 2019
Submission(Guillotine) 2 2:18
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights