#UFC Argentina #Conor McGregor #Bellator MMA #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Santiago Ponzinibbio #UFC 229 #Neil Magny #UFC on FOX 23 #Edgar vs. Korean Zombie

Ionaldo Santos

  • 1 fights
  • 105 views

Ionaldo Santos
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ionaldo
Last Name: Santos
Nickname: Naldao
Date of Birth: February 03, 1983 (age 35)
Weight: 222 lbs (100.7 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Santa Izabel, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Santa Izabel, Para, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Naldao Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Porto Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Roberto Ribeiro PF - Porto Fight 1
Nov 07, 2007
TKO (Punches and Knees) 2 3:14

Professional Fights