#UFC 255 #Jon Jones #Valentina Shevchenko #Khabib Nurmagomedov #ACA 114 #Daniel Cormier #Tyson vs. Jones #Justin Gaethje #Georges St. Pierre #Jennifer Maia #UFC 254 #Francis Ngannou #Alex Perez #Mike Perry #UFC on ESPN 12 #Tim Means #Dan Hooker #Israel Adesanya #UFC on ESPN 18 #UFC 251

Ildomar Menineia Ferreira

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Ildomar Menineia Ferreira
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ildomar
Last Name: Menineia Ferreira
Nickname: Sombra
Date of Birth: July 07, 1995 (age 25)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Castanhal, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Castanhal, Para, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Santa Helena Fight
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Mega Combat Norte

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Eduardo Conceicao MCN - Mega Combat Norte 2
Sep 17, 2016
KO (Punches) 1 1:21
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos