#Israel Adesanya #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 255 #UFC on Fox 29 #Jon Jones #Justin Gaethje #UFC on ESPN 18 #Mike Tyson #Georges St. Pierre #Rafael dos Anjos #Koyomi Matsushima #UFC 254 #UFC on ESPN 19 #Yair Rodriguez #Daniel Cormier #Valentina Shevchenko #Jake Joseph Paul #UFC on ESPN 12 #T.J. Dillashaw #Jorge Masvidal

Ibrahim Aslan Sezer

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views


Ibrahim Aslan Sezer
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ibrahim
Last Name: Aslan Sezer
Nickname: Monster
Date of Birth: April 30, 1999 (age 21)
Weight: 143 lbs (64.9 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Isparta, Turkey
Hometown: Isparta, Turkey
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: World Mixed Martial Arts Federation

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Sabuhi Guliyev WMMAF - Pro WMMAF Belt Championship
Mar 25, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 2:36
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights