#UFC Argentina #Bellator MMA #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Battle of Titans #Neil Magny #UFC on FOX 23

Hudson Batore

  • 10 fights
  • 101 views

Hudson Batore
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 8 Wins - 1 Loss - 1 Draw
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Hudson
Last Name: Batore
Nickname: Batore Jackson
Date of Birth: January 18, 1995 (age 23)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (157.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Taboao da Serra, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Taboao da Serra, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Mavors MMA Gym
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Demolidor Fight MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Joao Souza DFMMA - Demolidor Fight MMA 10
Aug 12, 2017
TKO (Punches) 3 2:18
Win Rodrigo dos Santos Lobato PFC - Premium Fight Championship 7
Sep 21, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Hernison Oliveira BK - Bison Kombat 1
Jul 18, 2015
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 3 2:20
Win Micael Guilherme Jesus 011 MMA Team - 011 MMA Challenge 2
Apr 18, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Thiago Costa Ichigeki - Cross Fight 3
Jun 07, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Josue de Jesus de Oliveira Tiger Fight - Costa vs. Quirino
Mar 29, 2014
Submission (Armbar) 2 2:22
Win Ednaldo Silva Jr. Taboao FC - Taboao Fight Championship
Dec 07, 2013
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 3:38
Win Zury Valenzuela Inka FC 24 - Inka Fighting Championship 24
Oct 23, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Draw Zury Valenzuela Inka FC 21 - Private
May 19, 2013
Draw (Majority) 3 5:00
Win Diego Camilo GFS - Gold Fight Selection 3
Nov 24, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 2 4:29

Professional Fights

Hudson Batore
Draw

Hudson Batore

(1 - 0)
 
Zury Valenzuela
Draw

Zury Valenzuela

(6 - 0 - 1)