#UFC 298 #UFC Fight Night 237 #UFC 300 #UFC 299 #UFC 297 #UFC on ESPN 53 #Ilia Topuria #Alexander Volkanovski #Robert Whittaker #Paulo Costa #UFC Fight Night 236 #Merab Dvalishvili #Henry Cejudo #UFC 296 #UFC Fight Night 238 #PFL vs. Bellator Champs #UFC Fight Night 239 #UFC 294 #UFC Fight Night 240 #UFC on ESPN 54

Holly Lawson


Holly Lawson
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Holly
Last Name: Lawson
Nickname: Lil Bear
Date of Birth: March 18, 1978 (age 45)
Weight: 152 lbs (69 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sechelt, British Columbia, Canada
Hometown: Sechelt, British Columbia, Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Jozette Cotton Bellator MMA - Bellator 129
Oct 17, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights