#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Khamzat Chimaev #Paulo Costa #UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #Donald Cerrone #Gerald Meerschaert #UFC on ESPN 14 #Rhys McKee #Kamaru Usman #Jorge Masvidal #Conor McGregor #UFC 245 #Yoel Romero #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Johnny Walker #Daniel Cormier #Justin Gaethje

Hiroshi Nagao

  • 1 fights
  • 481 views


Hiroshi Nagao
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Hiroshi
Last Name: Nagao
Nickname: Giant Voba
Date of Birth: December 26, 1979 (age 40)
Weight: 250 lbs (113.4 kg)
Height: 6' 5" (195.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Osaka Japan
Hometown: Osaka Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Infection GC
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Deep

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Ryuta Noji Deep - 50 Impact
Oct 24, 2010
TKO (Knees) 1 1:33
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Hiroshi Nagao
Loss

Hiroshi Nagao

(0 - 0)
 
Ryuta Noji
Win

Ryuta Noji

(11 - 6)