#UFC Fight Night 137 #UFC Fight Night 100 #Thiago Santos #Eryk Anders #Jon Jones #UFC Dallas #UFC 229 #Anthony Joshua #Alexander Povetkin #UFC Brooklyn

Hiroshi Iwasa

  • 1 fights
  • 85 views

Hiroshi Iwasa
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Hiroshi
Last Name: Iwasa
Nickname: Trickster
Date of Birth: January 26, 1981 (age 37)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Shizuoka, Japan
Hometown: Shizuoka, Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Bonsai Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Deep

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Masanori Oshio Deep - Oyaji and Rookies Deep in Kasugai 2012
Dec 23, 2012
KO (Head Kick) 1 0:50

Professional Fights