#UFC on ESPN 31 #Jose Aldo #Rob Font #Rafael Fiziev #Brad Riddell #Clay Guida #Leonardo Santos #UFC 268 #Bellator 272 #Sergio Pettis #Kyoji Horiguchi #Dustin Poirier #UFC 267 #Brendan Allen #Conor McGregor #Charles Oliveira #Dusko Todorovic #Maki Pitolo #Justin Gaethje #William Knight

Hiroaki Suzuki

  • 1 fights
  • 0 views

Hiroaki Suzuki
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Hiroaki
Last Name: Suzuki
Nickname: General Killer
Date of Birth: December 06, 1984 (age 37)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Toyohashi, Japan
Hometown: Toyohashi, Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Ares Gym
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: RIZIN
Bet on MyBookie