#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Tim Means #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Alex Perez #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Paul Craig #Katlyn Chookagian #Brandon Moreno #Cynthia Calvillo #Brandon Royval #Joaquin Buckley #Jordan Wright #Antonia Shevchenko #Alan Jouban #Jared Gooden #Conor McGregor #Ariane Lipski

Heriberto Ribeiro de Araujo

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Heriberto Ribeiro de Araujo
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Heriberto
Last Name: Ribeiro de Araujo
Nickname: Calango Azul
Date of Birth: October 31, 1987 (age 33)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Feijo, Acre, Brazil
Hometown: Feijo, Acre, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Superacao Academy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Nauas Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Antonio Jarisson de Souza Damasceno NC - Nauas Combat 6
Nov 05, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:38
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights