#UFC 257 #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Michael Chandler #Daniel Hooker #Makhmud Muradov #Andrew Sanchez #Joanne Calderwood #Jessica Eye #Amanda Ribas #Max Holloway #Brad Tavares #Antonio Carlos Jr. #Marcin Prachino #Khalil Roundtree #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Matt Frevola #UFC on ABC 1 #Julianna Pena #Sara McMann

Hercules Artriclino

  • 9 fights
  • 2 views


Hercules Artriclino
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 4 Losses - 1 Draw
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Hercules
Last Name: Artriclino
Nickname: Capacete
Date of Birth: January 14, 1999 (age 22)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Beruri, Amazonas, Brazil
Hometown: Beruri, Amazonas, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Araujo Brazilian Top Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Airao Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Maxmiler De Araujo Haizer AC - Airao Combat 2
Dec 28, 2019
TKO (Kicks) 1 3:52
Win Alex Lima Cruz AFC - Anori Fight Combat 6
Nov 23, 2019
KO (Punches) 1 3:39
Loss Valdecy Oliveira AC - Airao Combat
Apr 27, 2019
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:06
Win Arnaldo Goncalves SWC - Santos Warrior Combat
Apr 20, 2019
TKO(Punches) 1 1:00
Loss Tairon Castro BCC 16 - Bhorel Combat Championship 16
Jul 07, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Draw Alcides Almeida AFC - Anori Fight Combat 3
Mar 10, 2018
Draw (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Gabriel Vieira Marinho Pro Fighter Combat - Maues Championship
Aug 19, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 4:08
Loss Luan Anderson Brabos Combat 5 - Jungle War
Jun 10, 2017
KO (Punch) 1 2:36
Win Amadeu Aguiar PFC - Professional Fighter Championship MMA
May 06, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:30
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights