MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Bellator 179 #Jewels #Rory MacDonald #Daniel Cormier #Paul Daley #UFC 202 #Jon Jones #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan #Cris Cyborg

  • 5 fights
  • 3835 views

2 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Herb
Last Name: Dean
Nickname: The Predator
Date of Birth: October 30, 1970 (age 46)
Weight: 220 lbs (100 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (186 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Pasadena, California
Hometown: Pasadena, California
Fighting Styles: JIu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Submission Factory
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights