#UFC on Fox 13 #GSP #ONE FC #Conor McGregor #UFC 235 #Call To Greatness #Francis Ngannou #UFC Prague #Fight Night Melbourne

He Jianwe

  • 6 fights
  • 70 views

He Jianwe
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 6 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: He
Last Name: Jianwe
Nickname: Yangtze Uksw
Date of Birth: October 30, 1989 (age 29)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Guangxi, China
Hometown: Guangxi, China
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: HJW MMA Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Wu Lin Feng

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Avliyohon Hamidov WLF - W.A.R.S. 24
May 11, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Soon Min Shim Road FC 42 - Road Fighting Championship 42
Sep 23, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Loss Ok Myoung Kim Road FC 32 - Road Fighting Championship 32
Jul 02, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Loss Marvin Wolff WMA - Worldwide MMA Alliance Championship
Jan 08, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Movsar Evloev M-1 Challenge 53 - Battle in the Celestial Empire
Nov 25, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:56
Loss Zhenhong Lu RUFF Fu - Ranik Ultimate Fighting Federation Fu
Jun 07, 2014
KO (Head Kick) 2 3:52

Professional Fights