#UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Conor McGregor #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #Bellator MMA #UFC New York

Harry Shoebridge

  • 3 fights
  • 1294 views

Harry Shoebridge
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Harry
Last Name: Shoebridge
Nickname: The Hitman
Date of Birth: June 08, 1990 (age 28)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 30 inches (76 cm)
Location: London, England
Hometown: Greenwich
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai
Affiliations: UCMMA - Body Shots Boxing academy, Keddles mma
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: UCMMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Colin Wilby UCMMA 19 - Lights Out
Mar 26, 2011
KO (Punch) 1 TBD
Win Kai Senken UCMMA 13 - Feel the Pain
Jun 20, 2010
Submission (Punches) 2 2:08
Win Michael Sidwell UCMMA 4 - Relentless
May 09, 2009
TKO (Punches) 2 3:35

Professional Fights