#GGG #UFC Moscow #UFC 228 #Tyron Woodley #UFC 211 #Darren Till #UFC 229 #Mark Hunt #Jon Jones

Haik Mekertoumian

  • 1 fights
  • 106 views

Haik Mekertoumian
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Haik
Last Name: Mekertoumian
Nickname: Houdini
Date of Birth: April 02, 1986 (age 32)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Yerevan, Armenia
Hometown: Yerevan, Armenia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: 360 Martial Arts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Shooto Europe

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Movzar Magatmirzaiev Shooto Switzerland - Road 3
Apr 27, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00

Professional Fights