#UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Conor McGregor #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #UFC New York #Mike Platinum Perry

Guilherme Marcelino

  • 8 fights
  • 74 views

Guilherme Marcelino
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Guilherme
Last Name: Marcelino
Nickname: Stone Hand
Date of Birth: September 14, 1993 (age 25)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Joinville, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Hometown: Joinville, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Nova Uniao
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Warrior Challenge

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Marcos James Warrior Challenge 9 - Finale
Dec 20, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:35
Loss Joaquim Manoel da Silva Secutor MMA - Secutor Challenge Fighter
Nov 08, 2014
TKO 1 4:07
Win Willian Telles AF - Arena Force 4
Oct 11, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights