MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #Cody Garbrandt #UFC Fight Night 118 #Michael Bisping #Donald Cerrone #UFC 207 - Nunes vs. Rousey

  • 5 fights
  • 552 views

2 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Greg
Last Name: Rodriguez
Nickname: The Wrecking Machine
Date of Birth: December 01, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 146 lbs (66.2 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Login to update
Hometown: Toronto
Fighting Styles: Jiu-Jitsu, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Victory Fight Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights