#UFC on ESPN 7 #Alistair Overeem #Jairzinho Rozenstruik #Stefan Struve #Ben Rothwell #Ruiz vs. Joshua 2 #Anthony Joshua #Andy Ruiz Jr. #Tito Ortiz #Aspen Ladd #KSW 52 #Yana Kunitskaya #Makhmud Muradov #Trevor Smith #Bryce Mitchell #Matt Sayles #Cody Stamann #Yadong Song #Tim Means #Thiago Alves

Grant Guenther

  • 1 fights
  • 380 views


Grant Guenther
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Grant
Last Name: Guenther
Nickname: Monkey King
Date of Birth: March 12, 1980 (age 39)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Calgary Alberta
Hometown: Calgary, Alberta Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Champion's Creed MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Spartan Reality Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Kelly Jacobs SRF 14 - Spartan Reality Fight 14
Oct 07, 2005
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights