#UFC 231 #Max Holloway #Brian Ortega #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #Valentina Shevchenko #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Michael Bisping #Fight Night New York #Tony Ferguson #Thiago Santos

Gordon Graff

  • 8 fights
  • 1320 views

Gordon Graff
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Gordon
Last Name: Graff
Nickname: The Executioner
Date of Birth: July 02, 1981 (age 37)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sydney
Hometown: New Zealand
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Elite Fight Gym
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: XFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Josh Hall XFC - Return of the Hulk
Mar 14, 2009
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Loss Priscus Fogagnolo CFC 6 - Eliminator
Nov 07, 2008
Submission (Armbar) 1 4:54
Win Carlo Lattore CFC - Cage Fighting Championships 5
Sep 12, 2008
KO (Punch) 1 2:00
Win Damon McClure WR 11 - Warriors Realm 11
Nov 09, 2007
TKO (Punches) 2 2:58
Loss Brian Ebersole KOTC - Perth
Oct 05, 2007
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Win Adrian Leatuna KOTC - Australia
Jul 08, 2006
KO (Punch) 1 TBD
Win David Frendin KOTC - Unfinished Business
Apr 28, 2006
TKO 2 TBD
Loss Dylan Smith KOTC - Gunfather
Feb 10, 2006
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00

Professional Fights

Gordon Graff
Loss

Gordon Graff

(2 - 1)
 
Brian Ebersole
Win

Brian Ebersole

(36 - 13 - 1, 1 NC)
Gordon Graff
Win

Gordon Graff

(1 - 1)
 
Adrian Leatuna
Loss
Gordon Graff
Win

Gordon Graff

(0 - 1)
 
David Frendin
Loss

David Frendin

(5 - 9 - 2)
Gordon Graff
Loss

Gordon Graff

(0 - 0)
 
Dylan Smith
Win

Dylan Smith

(0 - 0)