#TJ Dillashaw #UFC 223 #Donald Cerrone #Alexander Hernandez #Paige VanZant #Rachael Ostovich #Greg Hardy #Allen Crowder

Goran Olle Ulf

  • 1 fights
  • 149 views

Goran Olle Ulf
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Goran
Last Name: Olle Ulf
Nickname: Wolf
Date of Birth: June 22, 1988 (age 30)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Lidingo, Uppland, Sweden
Hometown: Lidingo, Uppland, Sweden
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Inoki Genome Federation

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Ikuhisa Minowa IGF - Inoki Genome Fight 1
Apr 05, 2014
Submission (Achilles Lock) 1 2:26

Professional Fights