#GGG #UFC Moscow #Tyron Woodley #Canelo vs Golovkin #UFC 228 #Mark Hunt #UFC 211

Gohar Gul

  • 1 fights
  • 74 views

Gohar Gul
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Gohar
Last Name: Gul
Nickname: Guru
Date of Birth: March 05, 1970 (age 48)
Weight: 140 lbs (63.5 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
Hometown: Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: The S3
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: PAKMMA Fighting Alliance

Amateur Fights