#UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Donald Cerrone #Mike Perry #Denver #Fight Night New York

Gleidson Gabriel Alves de Almeida

  • 2 fights
  • 87 views

Gleidson Gabriel Alves de Almeida
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Gleidson
Last Name: Gabriel Alves de Almeida
Nickname: Gleisim
Date of Birth: September 20, 1994 (age 24)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sete Lagoas, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Hometown: Sete Lagoas, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Sangao Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Full House

Amateur Fights