#UFC on ESPN 18 #Mike Tyson #Jake Joseph Paul #UFC 255 #Tyson vs. Jones #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Israel Adesanya #Khamzat Chimaev #Leon Edwards #Daniel Cormier #Jon Jones #Justin Gaethje #Valentina Shevchenko #UFC 254 #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #UFC Fight Night 178 #Marvin Vettori #Anthony Smith #Dustin Poirier

Ginjiro Ginjiro

  • 2 fights
  • 7 views


Ginjiro Ginjiro
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ginjiro
Last Name: Ginjiro
Nickname: Oyakata
Date of Birth: October 30, 1983 (age 37)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Tochigi, Japan
Hometown: Tochigi, Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Chojin Club
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Grachan

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Mohamad Bahrami Grachan - Grachan 20
Nov 29, 2015
Submission (Armbar) 1 4:21
Win Tadasuke Nozoe Deep - Hachioji Chojin Matsuri 2015
Apr 05, 2015
TKO (Punches) 2 0:45
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights