MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Fight One #UFC 211 #Shinya Aoki #Angela Lee #Istela Nunes #Alexander Gustafsson #Colosseum #Ben Askren #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Ramsey Nijem

  • 2 fights
  • 485 views

Gina Gallea
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Gina
Last Name: Gallea
Nickname: Jitsu
Date of Birth: November 10, 1987 (age 29)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Great Falls, Montana United States
Hometown: Great Falls, Montana United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights