#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Donald Cerrone #Conor McGregor #Mike Perry #Khabib Nurmagomedov

Geyfesson Araujo Lima

  • 2 fights
  • 92 views

Geyfesson Araujo Lima
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Geyfesson
Last Name: Araujo Lima
Nickname: Paraiba
Date of Birth: December 02, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 154 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Cabreuva, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Cabreuva, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Guarulhos Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Standout Fighting Tournament

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Munil Adriano SFT - Standout Fighting Tournament
Sep 20, 2013
TKO (Retirement) 2 0:20
Loss Flavio Papinha ECC - Eco Combat 2
Sep 22, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD

Professional Fights