#UFC 270 #Francis Ngannou #Brandon Moreno #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Michel Pereira #Andre Fialho #Victor Henry #Said Nurmagomedov #Cyril Gane #Cody Stamann #Kay Hansen #Jasmine Jasudavicius #Michael Morales #Trevin Giles #Matt Frevola #Genaro Valdez #Silvana Gomez #Tony Gravely #UFC 269 #Jack Della Maddalena

German Atuev

  • 5 fights
  • 499 views

German Atuev
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: German
Last Name: Atuev
Nickname: Sexy
Date of Birth: January 21, 1994 (age 28)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Grozny, Chechnya, Russia
Hometown: Grozny, Chechnya, Russia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Hammers MMA Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Aggrelin

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Eugenio Brumat Aggrelin 15 - Cage Fight Franken
Dec 18, 2016
Submission (Armbar) 2 3:40
Win Florian Wolf Aggrelin 14 - Cage Fight Salzburg
Oct 16, 2016
Submission (Armbar) 2 1:36
Loss Marco Groh Caged - MMA Fighting Series
May 24, 2014
TKO (Punches) 2 0:51
Win Leon Vasillic Aggrelin 3 - Cage Fight Munich 2
Apr 28, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:10
Win Pawel Kozlowski R2F - Mixed Fight Trophy 2013
Feb 23, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights