#Cain Velasquez #UFC Fight Night 103 #UFC on Fox 13 #Paul Felder #James Vick #Vicente Luque #Bryan Barberena #Kron Gracie #Alex Caceres #Anderson Silva #Bellator 216

George Church

  • 2 fights
  • 67 views

George Church
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: George
Last Name: Church
Nickname: El Tortuga
Date of Birth: January 05, 1996 (age 23)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Apple Valley
Hometown: Long Beach
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing Jiu-jitsu
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: GC

Amateur Fights