#Conor McGregor #UFC 229 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Bellator MMA #Chael Sonnen #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Fedor Emelianenko #Bellator 208 #Anthony Pettis

Gene LeBell

  • 1 fights
  • 1103 views

Gene LeBell
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Gene
Last Name: LeBell
Nickname: Judo
Date of Birth: October 09, 1932 (age 86)
Weight: 165 lbs (74.8 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Los Angeles, California USA
Hometown: Los Angeles, California USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Independent Events

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Milo Savage IE - Independent Event
Dec 02, 1963
Technical Submission (Choke) 4 TBD

Professional Fights