#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Tim Means #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Alex Perez #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Paul Craig #Brandon Moreno #Katlyn Chookagian #Cynthia Calvillo #Brandon Royval #Joaquin Buckley #Jordan Wright #Antonia Shevchenko #Alan Jouban #Jared Gooden #Ariane Lipski #Conor McGregor

Gedaias Dos Santos Silva

  • 2 fights
  • 3 views


Gedaias Dos Santos Silva
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Gedaias
Last Name: Dos Santos Silva
Nickname: GDI / Cao de Briga
Date of Birth: October 24, 1998 (age 22)
Weight: 134 lbs (60.8 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Barcarena, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Barcarena, Para, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Pereira Striker Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Extreme Kombat MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Gabriel Morais Silva Rodrigues Extreme Kombat MMA - Extreme Kombat MMA 23
Sep 21, 2019
Decision(Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Junior Oliveira Rubao Fight Combat - RFC sem froteiras 4
Sep 06, 2019
Decision(Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights