#UFC Argentina #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Bellator MMA #Ricardo Lamas #Darren Elkins #Khalil Rountree #Bellator 209 #Patricio Freire #Emmanuel Sanchez #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139

Gabriel Coimbra Coelho

  • 3 fights
  • 70 views

Gabriel Coimbra Coelho
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Gabriel
Last Name: Coimbra Coelho
Nickname: Legionario
Date of Birth: December 07, 1993 (age 24)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Frutal, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Hometown: Frutal, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Xtreme Academy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Predador Fight Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Muniz Martins dos Santos PFC - Predador FC 33
May 21, 2016
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 2 2:52
Loss Francis John AF - Arena Fight 5
May 26, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:10

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights