#UFC Fight Night 178 #UFC Fight Night 177 #UFC 253 #Jon Jones #Colby Covington #Dustin Poirier #Conor McGregor #UFC on ESPN 14 #UFC 249 #Rhys McKee #Tyron Woodley #Khamzat Chimaev #Tony Ferguson #Jorge Masvidal #Angela Hill #Michelle Waterson #BKFC 12 #UFC 245 #UFC 226 #Paulo Costa

Frederico Calheiros

  • 2 fights
  • 1297 views


Frederico Calheiros
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Frederico
Last Name: Calheiros
Nickname: Braguino
Date of Birth: January 11, 1983 (age 37)
Weight: 187 lbs (85 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (186 cm)
Location: Brasil
Hometown: Vitoria
Fighting Styles: BJJ Brown Belt, Muay Thai, Good Boxing and Wresteling.
Affiliations: Calheiros Team Fight Checkmate
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: HCC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Emiliano Prado HCC - Haidar Capixaba Combat 7
Mar 12, 2011
Submission 2 TBD
Loss Fabricio Baltar SV - Superfight Vitoria
Dec 10, 2006
Submission TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights