#UFC 225 #Conor McGregor #Brad Katona #Bryce Mitchell #Colby Covington #Fight Night Singapore #DWTNCS #Yoel Romero #UFC 226 #Robert Whittaker #Holly Holm #Jon Jones #Chicago

Francisco de Assis

  • 2 fights
  • 166 views

Francisco de Assis
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Francisco
Last Name: de Assis
Nickname: Japones
Date of Birth: March 22, 1990 (age 28)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Pantera Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Zone Fight Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Wellington Santos Zone FC - Zone Fight 4
May 07, 2016
TKO 3 TBD

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights