#Bellator 216 #Paul Daley #Michael Page #Roy Nelson #Mirko Cro Cop #Cheick Kongo #Vitaly Minakov #Anderson Silva #Cain Velasquez #Bellator 215

Francisco Rafael

  • 4 fights
  • 78 views

Francisco Rafael
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Francisco
Last Name: Rafael
Nickname: Rafinha
Date of Birth: March 15, 1992 (age 26)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (157.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Fortaleza, Ceara, Brazil
Hometown: Fortaleza, Ceara, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Alianca Training Center
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Olympus Fight MMA Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Antonio Chirlano Flor Olympus Fight 1 - Gabriel vs. Carlos
Jul 22, 2018
TKO (Retirement) 2 5:00
Loss Marciano Ferreira Action Fight 9 - Duarte vs. Sales
Apr 29, 2018
Decision (Majority) 3 5:00
Loss Andre Sales CC - Coronel Combate 9
Sep 02, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Asheley Lucas Revolucao MMA 8 - Naja vs. Pompeu
Apr 24, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 2:12

Professional Fights