#UFC Argentina #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Ricardo Lamas #Darren Elkins #Bellator MMA #Khalil Rountree #Cynthia Calvillo #Poliana Botelho #Bartosz Fabinski #Ian Heinisch #Cezar Ferreira #Johnny Walker #Alexandre Pantoja #Fight Night Denver

Francisco Neves Valentim

  • 2 fights
  • 96 views

Francisco Neves Valentim
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Francisco
Last Name: Neves Valentim
Nickname: de Jesus
Date of Birth: January 24, 1989 (age 29)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Guarulhos, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Guarulhos, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Gracie Fusion
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Max Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Cesar Tozi MF - Max Fight 16
Aug 15, 2015
KO 1 2:55
Loss Willian Cillin DF - Diamond Fight 4
Jun 23, 2013
TKO (Punches) 2 3:58

Professional Fights