#Tyson vs. Jones #Mike Tyson #UFC 255 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC on ESPN 18 #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #Tony Ferguson #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Valentina Shevchenko #Dustin Poirier #UFC 256 #Curtis Blaydes #Anthony Smith #Jake Joseph Paul #UFC on ESPN 1 #UFC 254 #UFC on ESPN 12 #Chael Sonnen #Israel Adesanya

Francisco Igor Souza Silva

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Francisco Igor Souza Silva
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Francisco
Last Name: Igor Souza Silva
Nickname: Calopsita
Date of Birth: February 03, 1999 (age 21)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (157.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Fortaleza, Ceara, Brazil
Hometown: Fortaleza, Ceara, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: LUTA PELA VIDA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: 085 MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Willian Nonato Ramos da Silva 085 MMA - 085 MMA 2: Souza vs. Silva
Mar 30, 2019
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos