#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Khabib Nurmagomedov #ACA 114 #Jennifer Maia #Jon Jones #Justin Gaethje #Georges St. Pierre #Francis Ngannou #Daniel Cormier #Alex Perez #UFC on ESPN 12 #Mike Perry #Dan Hooker #UFC 254 #Tim Means #Israel Adesanya #Mauricio Shogun Rua #UFC 251 #Stipe Miocic

Francisco Hiago Da Silva Santos

  • 3 fights
  • 4 views


Francisco Hiago Da Silva Santos
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Francisco
Last Name: Hiago Da Silva Santos
Nickname: Poney
Date of Birth: November 04, 1997 (age 23)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (157.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Cascavel, Ceara, Brazil
Hometown: Cascavel, Ceara, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Cao de Briga
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: AFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Ytalo de Lima Costa AFC - Arena Fight Combat 24
Jan 17, 2020
TKO (Punches) 1 1:34
Win Jose Ribeiro Carvalho Neto 085 MMA - 085 MMA 3
May 25, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Bruno Gomes da Silva 085 MMA - 085 MMA 2: Souza vs. Silva
Mar 30, 2019
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights