#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #UFC 253 #Tyron Woodley #UFC 226 #Yoel Romero #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 241 #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #UFC 245 #UFC 217 #Tony Ferguson #UFC 251 #Johny Hendricks #Jorge Masvidal #Kelvin Gastelum #UFC 248 #Donald Cerrone #UFC 243

Florian Marku

  • 3 fights
  • 2036 views


Florian Marku
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Florian
Last Name: Marku
Nickname: TNT
Date of Birth: September 29, 1992 (age 27)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Armagos Gym
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: No Limits (Greece)

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
NC Stamatis Mpitakos No Limits Mpitakos vs Marku - Past vs Future
Jun 10, 2017
Submission (RNC) 2 2:25
Win Stefan Suskavcevic MCP 6 - MMA Challenge Pro 6
Apr 23, 2017
Submission (Brabo Choke) 1 3:24
Win Davor Matic GFC 7 - Greek Fighting Championship 7
Oct 09, 2016
TKO 1 1:13
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights