#UFC 255 #Tyson vs. Jones #Mike Tyson #Jon Jones #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Valentina Shevchenko #UFC 254 #UFC on ESPN 18 #Justin Gaethje #Georges St. Pierre #Daniel Cormier #Jennifer Maia #Francis Ngannou #Conor McGregor #UFC on ESPN 12 #Israel Adesanya #Curtis Blaydes #Mike Perry #ACA 114 #Dustin Poirier

Flaisner da Paz

  • 4 fights
  • 3 views


Flaisner da Paz
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Flaisner
Last Name: da Paz
Nickname: Farinha
Date of Birth: September 02, 1990 (age 30)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Ilha Solteira, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Ilha Solteira, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Vermelho Gold Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Pantanal Fight Champions

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Carlos Hauck PFC 2 - Pantanal Fight Champions 2
Jul 07, 2018
TKO (Leg Kick) 2 4:00
Win Lucas Lopes Esteves PA - Punho de Aco 1
Mar 03, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:58
Win Pedro Gabriel PFC - Predador FC 37
Dec 10, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:20
Loss Marcos Vinicios PFC - Predador FC 32
Apr 09, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 3:50
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights