#UFC on ESPN 18 #Mike Tyson #Tyson vs. Jones #Jake Joseph Paul #Conor McGregor #Anthony Smith #UFC 255 #UFC 257 #Parker Porter #Dustin Poirier #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Israel Adesanya #Spike Carlyle #Devin Clark #Rachael Ostovich #Miguel Baeza #Gina Mazany #Jon Jones #Takashi Sato #Khamzat Chimaev

Fernando gama Maciel

  • 2 fights
  • 4 views


Fernando gama Maciel
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Fernando
Last Name: gama Maciel
Nickname: Marreta
Date of Birth: March 17, 1986 (age 34)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Terra Santa, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Terra Santa, Para, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Sergio Correa
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Orixi Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Luis Paulo Picanco OC - Orixi Combat 5
Dec 15, 2018
Tko (Punches) 1 2:45
Win Francinei Seixas Nascimento PFC - Pitbull Fight Combat
Jul 14, 2018
KO 2 2:05
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights