#Mike Tyson #UFC on ESPN 18 #Tyson vs. Jones #Conor McGregor #Jake Joseph Paul #UFC 255 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Khamzat Chimaev #Israel Adesanya #Leon Edwards #Daniel Cormier #Jon Jones #Dustin Poirier #Marvin Vettori #UFC 254 #UFC Fight Night 178 #Anthony Smith #Justin Gaethje #Valentina Shevchenko #UFC on ESPN 12

Fernando Souza

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views


Fernando Souza
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Fernando
Last Name: Souza
Nickname: Polegar / Superman / Nandinho
Date of Birth: July 09, 1995 (age 25)
Weight: 154 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Belem, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Belem, Para, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Marajo Brothers Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Marajo Open Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Gabriel Battle MOF - Marajo Open Fight 2
Nov 10, 2016
TKO 1 2:27
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Fernando Souza
Win

Fernando Souza

(0 - 0)
 
Gabriel Battle
Loss

Gabriel Battle

(0 - 5 - 1)

Related Videos

Related Photos