Fernando Leibur

  • 3 fights
  • 485 views

Fernando Leibur
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Fernando
Last Name: Leibur
Nickname: Carnica
Date of Birth: August 07, 1987 (age 34)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sao Jose dos Campos, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Jose dos Campos, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Underground Fight
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Vale Fight Club

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Alexandre Brandao URF - Ultimate Reborn Fight
Apr 13, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:12
Win Edilson Silva Force FC - Force Fighting Championship 3
Nov 07, 2009
Submission 1 4:21
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights