#Robert Whittaker #GGG #Kelvin Gastelum #UFC 229 #Jon Jones #UFC Moscow #UFC 228 #UFC 211 #Tyron Woodley

Felipe Machado

  • 2 fights
  • 95 views

Felipe Machado
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Felipe
Last Name: Machado
Nickname: Tabinha
Date of Birth: August 31, 1989 (age 29)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Gilmar China Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: X-Fight MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Gabriel Brasil X-Fight MMA 10 - 2015 Brazil Grand Prix: Phase 1
May 24, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:27
Loss Anderson Buzyca XFMMA - X-Fight MMA 8
May 31, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 4:22

Professional Fights