#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Tim Means #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Alex Perez #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Paul Craig #Katlyn Chookagian #Brandon Moreno #Cynthia Calvillo #Brandon Royval #Joaquin Buckley #Jordan Wright #Antonia Shevchenko #Alan Jouban #Jared Gooden #Ariane Lipski #Conor McGregor

Felipe Eduardo Dias Souza

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Felipe Eduardo Dias Souza
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Felipe
Last Name: Eduardo Dias Souza
Nickname: Barka-Arena
Date of Birth: July 11, 1999 (age 21)
Weight: 126 lbs (57.2 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Belem, PA, Brazil
Hometown: Belem, PA, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Roxo Strike team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: #MMAFighter

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Matheus Saraiva Saraiva SFC 8.0 - Strike Fighting Championship 8
Mar 16, 2019
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights