#UFC Argentina #Bellator MMA #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night - 25th Anniversary Event

Felipe Diniz Silva

  • 3 fights
  • 103 views

Felipe Diniz Silva
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Felipe
Last Name: Diniz Silva
Nickname: D-Rock
Date of Birth: November 25, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Hometown: Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Full House
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Full House

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Pedro Campos Full House Battle Home 6 - Brasil Fight Selections
Mar 29, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win George Sidney Santos do Nascimento Full House - Battle Home 4
Apr 20, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jefferson Paulo FHFN - Full House Fight Night
Mar 24, 2012
KO (Punch) 1 0:20

Professional Fights