#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Tim Means #Alex Perez #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Paul Craig #Conor McGregor #Brandon Moreno #Katlyn Chookagian #Cynthia Calvillo #Brandon Royval #Antonia Shevchenko #Joaquin Buckley #Ariane Lipski #Jordan Wright #Dustin Poirier #Khabib Nurmagomedov

Felipe Cisneros

  • 6 fights
  • 4 views


Felipe Cisneros
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Felipe
Last Name: Cisneros
Nickname: Predator
Date of Birth: August 07, 1996 (age 24)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: MMA Top Team Chiriqui
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: IMMAF
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights