#GGG #UFC Moscow #UFC 228 #Tyron Woodley #UFC 211 #Darren Till #Mark Hunt #Herb Dean #Aleksei Oleinik

Fabio de Souza Chaves

  • 2 fights
  • 76 views

Fabio de Souza Chaves
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Fabio
Last Name: de Souza Chaves
Nickname: FB
Date of Birth: August 04, 1984 (age 34)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Redencao, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Redencao, Para, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Ulysses Pereira
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Circuito Araguaia de MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Solimar Ponta CAMMA - Circuito Araguaia de MMA 4
Dec 22, 2012
KO (Punches) 1 2:08
Win Fabio Silva AF - Arena Fight 2
May 26, 2007
KO (Punch) 1 2:20

Professional Fights