#UFC 229 #GGG #Robert Whittaker #Kelvin Gastelum #Jon Jones #UFC Moscow #UFC 228 #UFC 211 #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov

Fabio Lima

  • 1 fights
  • 80 views

Fabio Lima
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Fabio
Last Name: Lima
Nickname: Loirinho
Date of Birth: February 11, 1995 (age 23)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Nova Timboteua, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Nova Timboteua, Para, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: NT Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Rogerio Timboteua NTC - NT Combat
Dec 30, 2013
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:50

Professional Fights

Fabio Lima
Loss

Fabio Lima

(0 - 0)
 
Rogerio Timboteua
Win