#Bellator MMA #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Conor McGregor #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #Fight Night New York #Bellator 209

Everton Domingos Patricio

  • 2 fights
  • 101 views

Everton Domingos Patricio
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Everton
Last Name: Domingos Patricio
Nickname: Capoeira
Date of Birth: September 15, 1987 (age 31)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Juazeiro do Norte, Ceara, Brazil
Hometown: Juazeiro do Norte, Ceara, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Machuca Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Combat Fight (Sao Paulo)

Amateur Fights